WeeklyUpdates/2014-06-23: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 123: Line 123:
| Response to Moderator questions: Is anyone concerned about confusion and trademark issues with Amazon's "Fire Phone" and "FireOS"?  
| Response to Moderator questions: Is anyone concerned about confusion and trademark issues with Amazon's "Fire Phone" and "FireOS"?  
| San Francisco
| San Francisco
| No
| None
|
|-
| Jinghua Zhang
| Senior Director, Insights & Strategy
| Response to Moderator question: What truth is there to these "three reasons Firefox OS will fail" and how will we respond? http://mzl.la/1lRVFGc
| Mountain View
| No
| No
| None
| None
Confirmed users
660

edits

Navigation menu