68
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Thu Jun 26 15:57:55 UTC+1 2014 || Alexis Métaireau || Changed WSS URLs so they are just domains + ports. | | Thu Jun 26 15:57:55 UTC+1 2014 || Alexis Métaireau || Changed WSS URLs so they are just domains + ports. | ||
|- | |||
| Mon Jun 30 18:32:31 UTC+1 2014 || Rémy Hubscher || Add missing calleeId information. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits