Reps/Mozilla Festival 2014/Schedule: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
(→‎Saturday: - add Maker party)
Line 63: Line 63:
|time=06:30 - 08:00  
|time=06:30 - 08:00  
|all= Breakfast
|all= Breakfast
}}
|-
{{ReMoCamp2013FullRow
|time=14:00 - 16:00
|all= Maker Party (4th Floor)
}}
}}
|-
|-
Line 70: Line 75:
}}
}}
|}
|}
==Sunday==
==Sunday==
{| class="wikitable" |
{| class="wikitable" |

Revision as of 15:37, 22 October 2014

Thursday

  • Please check the Arrivals Doc to see who is landing in the same time with you and maybe you can travel to the hotel together.
Time Subject
00:00 - 24:00 Arriving in London
13:00 - 16:00 Firefox OS Bug Bash 2.1
15:00 - 16:00 Reps Weekly Call
16:00 - 17:00 Womoz Meeting
19:30 - 20:30 Reps @ MozFest Meeting
20:00 - 21:0 Dinner

Friday

Time Subject
06:30 - 08:00 Breakfast
19:00 - 21:00 Dinner

Saturday

Time Subject
06:30 - 08:00 Breakfast
14:00 - 16:00 Maker Party (4th Floor)
19:00 - 21:00 Dinner

Sunday

Time Subject
06:30 - 08:00 Breakfast
19:00 - 21:00 Dinner

Monday

Time Subject
06:30 - 08:00 Breakfast
00:00 - 24:00 Departures
  • check the Departures Doc to see who is departing in the same time with you and maybe you can travel to the airport together.