Fosdem2006:Visitors: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Creating visitors list for FOSDEM) |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gijs Kruitbosch | | Gijs Kruitbosch | ||
| style="width:10em;text-align: center;" | no | |||
|- | |||
| Andreas Otte | |||
| style="width:10em;text-align: center;" | no | | style="width:10em;text-align: center;" | no | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:38, 23 January 2006
Please list your name here if you intend to come to the Mozilla Developer room during FOSDEM 2006, so Axel Hecht can get an idea how crowded it's going to be.
List of Visitors
| Name | Holding a Talk |
|---|---|
| Gijs Kruitbosch | no |
| Andreas Otte | no |