DevTools/Team: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 110: Line 110:
| [http://anton.kovalyov.net/ anton.kovalyov.net]
| [http://anton.kovalyov.net/ anton.kovalyov.net]
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/anton/ Link]
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/anton/ Link]
| DevTools
|-
| Jim Blandy
| jimb
| [https://twitter.com/jimblandy @jimblandy]
| [http://www.red-bean.com/jimb/ red-bean.com/jimb]
| [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/jimb/ Link]
| DevTools
| DevTools
|}
|}

Revision as of 14:35, 3 July 2013

Name irc nick Twitter Blog Mozillian Works On
Dave Camp dcamp @campd campd.wordpress.com Link Developer Tools Engineering Manager
Rob Campbell robcee @robcee antennasoft.net/robcee robcee! Inspector, Debugger, Web Console, Scratchpad, Humans
Paul Rouget paul @paulrouget paulrouget.com Link
Victor Porof victorporof @victorporof Link
Panos Astithas past @pastith blog.astithas.com Link
Christian Heilmann cheilmann @codepo8 christianheilmann.com Link
Jan Odvarko Honza @janodvarko softwareishard.com Link Firebug
Mark Goodwin mgoodwin @mr_goodwin Link Security
Heather Arthur harth @harthvader
Joe Walker joewalker @joewalker incompleteness.me/mozblog Link
Mike Ratcliffe 7de9609bb8d1394e8f6236bd0fac2d7b.png mikeratcliffe @ratcliffe_mike flailingmonkey.com muhahahaha
Mihai Sucan msucan @robodesign robodesign.ro/mihai Link Script tools (source editor, web console, debugger, etc)
Brandon Benvie Benvie @benvie bbenvie.com Link Script tools
Nick Fitzgerald fitzgen @fitzgen fitzgeraldnick.com/weblog Link DevTools
Anton Kovalyov anton @valueof anton.kovalyov.net Link DevTools
Jim Blandy jimb @jimblandy red-bean.com/jimb Link DevTools