MDN/Development/Team: Difference between revisions
< MDN | Development
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Added myself) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | ubernostrum | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | ubernostrum | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | [[Image:Jezdez.jpg|100px]] | |||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | Jannis Leidel | |||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | Djangonaut and Pythonista | |||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | jezdez | |||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | [mailto:jezdez+wiki@mozilla.com jezdez@mozilla.com] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | [[Image:JohnKarahalis.jpg|100px]] | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | [[Image:JohnKarahalis.jpg|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 15:33, 8 July 2013
| Photo | Name | Role | IRC nick | |
| Ali Spivak | Product manager | alispivak | aspivak@mozilla.com | |
| Berker Peksag | Developer, Google Summer of Code intern | berkerpeksag | ||
| David Walsh | Developer | davidwalsh | ||
| James Bennett | Developer | ubernostrum | ||
| File:Jezdez.jpg | Jannis Leidel | Djangonaut and Pythonista | jezdez | jezdez@mozilla.com |
| John Karahalis | Project manager | openjck | jkarahalis@mozilla.com | |
| Les Orchard | Developer | lorchard | ||
| Luke Crouch | Developer | groovecoder | lcrouch@mozilla.com | |
|
Raymond Etornam Agbeame | Quality assurance | retornam |
