L10n:Teams:ta: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 22: Line 22:
| அருண் குமார் - Arun Kumar
| அருண் குமார் - Arun Kumar
| thangam [DOT] arunx [AT] gmail [DOT] com
| thangam [DOT] arunx [AT] gmail [DOT] com
| Contributor
| Admin/Contributor
| No
| No
| No
| No
| Admin
|-
| Gauthamraj Elango
| Gauthamraj Elango
| vallavan2valluvan@gmail.com
| vallavan2valluvan@gmail.com

Revision as of 11:41, 17 April 2014

தமிழ்-Tamil (ta)

மொசில்லா திட்டத்தின் - பங்களிப்பாளர்கள்

Active Team Members

Name Email Role Hg Access? SVN Access?
Arun Prakash arunprakash.pts [AT] gmail [DOT] com Team Lead Yes Yes
அருண் குமார் - Arun Kumar thangam [DOT] arunx [AT] gmail [DOT] com Admin/Contributor No No
Gauthamraj Elango vallavan2valluvan@gmail.com Contributor No No
Shantha Kumar shantha.thamizh@gmail.com Contributor No No
முகுந்தராஜ்[Muguntharaj] mugunth [AT] gmail [DOT] com Contributor No No
இளந்தமிழ்[C.M.Elanttamil] elantamil [AT] gmail [DOT] com Contributor No No
SyedKhaleel Jageer jskcse4@gmail.com Contributor No No
Prabakaran M prabakarviji@gmail.com Contributor No No
அஷோக் ராஜ் (Ashok Raj L) ashokraj.info@gmail.com Contributor No No

Localizers in Training

Name Email Project Assignment
JayaKumar Sadhasivam iamjayakumars@gmail.com None
Naresh kumar nareshhauntin@gmail.com None
Rajanand Ilangovan rajanand[at]hotmail.co.in None

Past Team Members

Name Email Role Hg/SVN Access?
Sri Ramadoss M amachu at yavarkkum dot org Contributor No
I Felix ifelix25@gmail.com Contributor No
Veerakumar R veerakumar.r@gmail.com Contributor No
Jayaradhaa jayaradhaa@rediffmail.com Contributor No
RKVS Raman rkvsraman@gmail.com Contributor No

Active Projects

L10n Tools

Additonal info

For Addition information and discussions join Tamil Translators Mailing List https://lists.mozilla.org/listinfo/dev-l10n-ta