ReleaseEngineering/Maintenance: Difference between revisions

Line 39: Line 39:
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)'''
|-
| in production
| 2014-09-16 07:23 PT
|
* Update release config for Fennec-33.0b4-build1
* Update release config for Firefox-33.0b4-build1
* {{bug|1046694}} - fix AttributeError in marionette tests.
|-
|-
| in production
| in production
Confirmed users
107

edits