Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MozillaWiki
MozillaWiki
Search
DeveloperServices: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
DeveloperServices
(view source)
Revision as of 17:01, 28 September 2015
No change in size
,
28 September 2015
rotate the duty
Revision as of 18:26, 21 September 2015
(
view source
)
Klibby
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(update oncall)
← Older edit
Revision as of 17:01, 28 September 2015
(
view source
)
Hwine
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(rotate the duty)
Newer edit →
Line 18:
Line 18:
|-
|-
| Primary
| Primary
| Hal Wine
| hwine
|-
| Backup on call
| Kendall Libby
| Kendall Libby
| fubar
| fubar
|-
| Backup on call
| Hal Wine
| hwine
|-
|-
| Escalation
| Escalation
Hwine
Confirmed users
1,364
edits