WeeklyUpdates/2019-11-25: Difference between revisions

Added ET weekly update presenter
(Added ET weekly update presenter)
Line 148: Line 148:
| n/a
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-11-25 2019-11-25]
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-11-25 2019-11-25]
|-
| Till Schneidereit
| Senior Manager, Research Engineering
| Emerging Technologies Weekly Update
| Berlin
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#November_25th.2C_2019 ET update]
|-
|-
|}
|}
407

edits