Confirmed users
14,525
edits
(→Team Members and Assignments: Added myself) |
|||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|[[QA/Mozmill_Test_Automation/Panorama_Testing|Panorama Testing]] | |[[QA/Mozmill_Test_Automation/Panorama_Testing|Panorama Testing]] | ||
|Create a high-quality suite of performance and functional tests to support the Panorama feature of Firefox 4 | |Create a high-quality suite of performance and functional tests to support the Panorama feature of Firefox 4 | ||
|- valign="top" | |||
|[[QA/Mozmill_Test_Automation/Test_Modules_Refactor|Test Modules Refactor]] | |||
|Work in parallel with the Shared Modules Refactor project to simplify the test modules. | |||
|} | |} | ||