Confirmed users
2,197
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Team Members and Assignments: Added myself) |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| Employee (FNG) | | Employee (FNG) | ||
| Ramping up on MozMill testing, updating Shared APIs | | Ramping up on MozMill testing, updating Shared APIs | ||
|- | |||
| Dave Hunt | |||
| [mailto:dhunt@mozilla.com dhunt@mozilla.com] | |||
| Employee | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Aaron Train | | Aaron Train | ||