QA/Mozmill Test Automation: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
Line 37: Line 37:
| Employee (FNG)  
| Employee (FNG)  
| Ramping up on MozMill testing, updating Shared APIs
| Ramping up on MozMill testing, updating Shared APIs
|-
| Dave Hunt
| [mailto:dhunt@mozilla.com dhunt@mozilla.com]
| Employee
|
|-
|-
| Aaron Train  
| Aaron Train  
Confirmed users
2,197

edits

Navigation menu