L10n:Teams:pa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| parmpreet4321@gmail.com | | parmpreet4321@gmail.com | ||
| committer | | committer | ||
| | | NO | ||
|- | |||
| Sajeev Soni | |||
| sajeev_soni@yahoo.com | |||
| committer | |||
| NO | |||
|- | |||
| Maninder Singh | |||
| maninder.rathour89@gmail.com | |||
| committer | |||
| NO | |||
|- | |||
| Gurvinder Singh | |||
| gurvindersingh968@gmail.com | |||
| committer | |||
| NO | |||
|- | |||
| Umesh Kumar | |||
| uknanu@gmail.com | |||
| committer | |||
| NO | |||
|- | |||
| Ashu Singla | |||
| ishasingla21@gmail.com | |||
| committer | |||
| NO | |||
|- | |||
| Jass Kharoud | |||
| jsalana09@gmail.com | |||
| committer | |||
| NO | |||
|- | |||
| Chandreshwari | |||
| rekhamhr26@gmail.com | |||
| committer | |||
| NO | |||
|- | |||
| Geeta Rani | |||
| grjaswani31@gmail.com | |||
| committer | |||
| NO | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||
==== Supported/Translated Project ==== | ==== Supported/Translated Project ==== | ||
Revision as of 15:51, 24 April 2013
Punjabi (Gurmukhi) (pa)
Team: Punjabi Open Source Team
Mailing List: Punjabi-Users
- Browser/toolkit owner
- Amanpreet Alam <apbrar|@|gmail.com> (bugmail: apbrar|@|gmail.com) - CVS access: YES
Team members
| Name | Role | Hg/SVN Access? | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ajay Kumar | ajaysinghi1188@gmail.com | Team lead | YES |
| Parmpreet Singh | parmpreet4321@gmail.com | committer | NO |
| Sajeev Soni | sajeev_soni@yahoo.com | committer | NO |
| Maninder Singh | maninder.rathour89@gmail.com | committer | NO |
| Gurvinder Singh | gurvindersingh968@gmail.com | committer | NO |
| Umesh Kumar | uknanu@gmail.com | committer | NO |
| Ashu Singla | ishasingla21@gmail.com | committer | NO |
| Jass Kharoud | jsalana09@gmail.com | committer | NO |
| Chandreshwari | rekhamhr26@gmail.com | committer | NO |
| Geeta Rani | grjaswani31@gmail.com | committer | NO |
Supported/Translated Project
calender
Firefix Mobile
BrowserID