MDN/Development/Team: Difference between revisions
< MDN | Development
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Groovecoder (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| style="background:#EFEFEF; padding: 10px;" | '''Email''' | | style="background:#EFEFEF; padding: 10px;" | '''Email''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | [[Image: | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | [[Image:JustinCrawford.png|100px]] | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | Justin Crawford | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | Product | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | Product Manager | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | hoosteeno | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | [ | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | [[Image:.png|100px]] | |||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | Maris Fogels | |||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | Project Manager | |||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | mars | |||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | [[Image:DavidWalsh.jpg|100px]] | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | [[Image:DavidWalsh.jpg|100px]] | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | David Walsh | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | David Walsh | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | Engineer | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | Sr. Front-end Engineer | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | davidwalsh | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | davidwalsh | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | | ||
| Line 23: | Line 29: | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | [[Image:JamesBennett.jpg|100px]] | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | [[Image:JamesBennett.jpg|100px]] | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | James Bennett | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | James Bennett | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | Engineer | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | Back-end Engineer | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | ubernostrum | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | ubernostrum | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | | ||
| Line 35: | Line 41: | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | [[Image:JohnKarahalis-2013.jpg|100px]] | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | [[Image:JohnKarahalis-2013.jpg|100px]] | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | John Karahalis | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | John Karahalis | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | Engineer | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | openjck | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | openjck | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | [mailto:jkarahalis@mozilla.com jkarahalis@mozilla.com] | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | [mailto:jkarahalis@mozilla.com jkarahalis@mozilla.com] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | [[Image: | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | [[Image:.png|100px]] | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | Stephanie Hobson | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | Engineer | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | Sr. Engineer & UX | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | shobson | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | [[Image:LukeCrouch.png|100px]] | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | [[Image:LukeCrouch.png|100px]] | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | Luke Crouch | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | Luke Crouch | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | Engineer and | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | Engineer and Dev Manager | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | groovecoder | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | groovecoder | ||
| style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | [mailto:lcrouch@mozilla.com lcrouch@mozilla.com] | | style="padding: 10px; vertical-align: middle;" | [mailto:lcrouch@mozilla.com lcrouch@mozilla.com] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:50, 2 September 2014
| Photo | Name | Role | IRC nick | |
| Justin Crawford | Product Manager | hoosteeno | ||
| File:.png | Maris Fogels | Project Manager | mars | |
| David Walsh | Sr. Front-end Engineer | davidwalsh | ||
| James Bennett | Back-end Engineer | ubernostrum | ||
| Jannis Leidel | Djangonaut and Pythonista | jezdez | jezdez@mozilla.com | |
| John Karahalis | Engineer | openjck | jkarahalis@mozilla.com | |
| File:.png | Stephanie Hobson | Sr. Engineer & UX | shobson | |
| Luke Crouch | Engineer and Dev Manager | groovecoder | lcrouch@mozilla.com |