Community:SummerOfCode08:Brainstorming: Difference between revisions

Line 90: Line 90:
| valign="top" |  
| valign="top" |  
| valign="top" |  
| valign="top" |  
|-
|
|-
|-
| valign="top" | Display date/time dependent on user's location
| valign="top" | Display date/time dependent on user's location
9

edits