Devops/dashboards: Difference between revisions
< Devops
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Opennews Dashboards || http://dashboards.opennews.org || Shows this list of dashboards | | Opennews Dashboards || http://dashboards.opennews.org || Shows this list of dashboards | ||
|- | |||
| Source-Opennews Newrelic || http://sourcenewrelic.opennews.org || New Relic app performance for Source | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Openbadges Traffic || http://traffic.openbadges.org || Shows a realtime view of traffic | | Openbadges Traffic || http://traffic.openbadges.org || Shows a realtime view of traffic | ||
Revision as of 04:19, 31 May 2014
Mozilla Foundation DevOps Friendly List of Dashboards
| Dashboard Name | URL | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Webmaker Traffic | http://traffic.webmaker.org | Shows a realtime view of traffic |
| Webmaker Status | http://status.webmaker.org | Shows systems status for all Webmaker apps |
| Webmaker Stats | http://stats.webmaker.org | New User/Conversion stats for Webmaker apps |
| Webmaker Dashboards | http://dashboards.webmaker.org | Shows this list of dashboards |
| Opennews Traffic | http://traffic.opennews.org | Shows a realtime view of traffic |
| Opennews Status | http://status.opennews.org | Shows systems status for all Opennews apps |
| Opennews Dashboards | http://dashboards.opennews.org | Shows this list of dashboards |
| Source-Opennews Newrelic | http://sourcenewrelic.opennews.org | New Relic app performance for Source |
| Openbadges Traffic | http://traffic.openbadges.org | Shows a realtime view of traffic |
| Openbadges Status | http://status.openbadges.org | Shows systems status for all Openbadges apps |
| Openbadges Stats | http://stats.openbadges.org | User/Conversion/Traffic views for Openbadges apps |
| Openbadges Dashboards | http://dashboards.openbadges.org | Shows this list of dashboards |
| Badgekit Performance | http://newrelic.badgekit.org | Shows New Relic dashboard for Badgekit |
| Badgekit Performance | http://performance.badgekit.org | Shows Detailed Performance stats for badgekit apps (public) |
| Badgekit-api Performance | http://apinewrelic.badgekit.org | Shows New Relic dashboard for Badgekit-api |
| Badgekit Status | http://status.badgekit.org | Shows systems status for all Badgekit apps (public) |
| Badgekit Dashboards | http://dashboards.badgekit.org | Shows this list of dashboards (public) |
| Teach The Web Dashboards | http://dashboards.webmakerprototypes.org | Shows this list of dashboards (public) |
| Teach The Web Traffic | http://traffic.webmakerprototypes.org | Shows traffic dashboard for Teach the Web apps (public) |
| Teach The Web Status | http://status.webmakerprototypes.org | Shows systems status for Teach the Web apps (public) |
| Mozilla Festival Dashboards | http://dashboards.badgekit.org | Shows this list of dashboards (public) |
| StudioMofo Status | http://status.studiomofo.org | Shows systems status for all StudioMofo Apps (public) |
| StudioMofo Dashboards | http://dashboards.studiomofo.org | Shows this list of dashboards (public) |
| Mozilla Festival Status | http://status.mozillafestival.org | Shows systems status for all MozFest apps (public) |
| Mozilla Festival Dashboards | http://dashboards.mozillafestival.org | Shows this list of dashboards (public) |
| TogetherJS Status | http://status.togetherjs.com | Shows systems status for all TogetherJS apps (public) |
| Mozilla Science Status | http://status.mozillascience.org | Shows systems status for Mozilla Science apps (public) |
| Mozilla AdHoc-tribution Dashboard | adhoctribution.herokuapp.com | Used for adding some metrics. (public) |
| MoFo Contributors Dashboard | http://adamlofting.github.io/mofo-contributors-dashboard/ | Mofo Contributors by Adam Lofting |
| MoCo Dashboard O' Dashboards | https://wiki.mozilla.org/Contribute/Dashboards | MoCo's list of dashboards (public) |
| MoCo Contributor Dashboards | https://metrics.mozilla.com/data/content/pentaho-cdf-dd/Render?solution=metrics2&path=%2FgetInvolved&file=getInvolved.wcdf | A list of MoCo contributors |
| Webmaker Performance | http://performance.webmaker.org | Shows end user performance for Webmaker apps (public) |