Template:Admin dashboard: Difference between revisions

From MozillaWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "<!-- Feel free to copy this for your purposes, or transclude it directly ( pilfered from Template:Admin dashboard/header ) --> <!-- please don't delete this --><span style="di...")
 
(+cat)
 
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
| {{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:Delete}} > 10 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} | [[:Category:Delete|Requests for deletion by an administrator]] || {{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:Delete}} > 10 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} | {{PAGESINCAT:Delete}}
| {{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:Delete}} > 10 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} | [[:Category:Delete|Requests for deletion by an administrator]] || {{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:Delete}} > 10 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} | {{PAGESINCAT:Delete}}
|-
| {{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:Requests for deletion as a non-useful copy of a Wikimedia project}} > 10 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} | [[:Category:Requests for deletion as a non-useful copy of a Wikimedia project|Copies of Wikimedia templates to be deleted]] || {{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:Requests for deletion as a non-useful copy of a Wikimedia project}} > 10 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} | {{PAGESINCAT:Requests for deletion as a non-useful copy of a Wikimedia project}}
|-
|-
| {{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:PLACEHOLDER1}} > 0 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} | [[:Category:Placeholder|Placeholder]] ||{{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:PLACEHOLDER1}} > 0 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} |  {{PAGESINCAT:PLACEHOLDER1}}
| {{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:PLACEHOLDER1}} > 0 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} | [[:Category:Placeholder|Placeholder]] ||{{ #ifexpr: {{PAGESINCAT:PLACEHOLDER1}} > 0 | style="background-color:#ffbbbb;" |}} |  {{PAGESINCAT:PLACEHOLDER1}}

Latest revision as of 20:15, 15 February 2015