Confirmed users
1,364
edits
(added release+appleagent) |
(add WCW info) |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|To || release+appleagent@mozilla.com || Related to Apple ID account -- bring to manager's attention if lots of activity. | |To || release+appleagent@mozilla.com || Related to Apple ID account -- bring to manager's attention if lots of activity. | ||
|- | |||
|To || release+wcw@mozilla.com & release+wmw@mozilla.com || Requests for Wednesday Change Window (mana link to come). Buildduty or manager should respond. | |||
|} | |} | ||