Communityevent-brazil-april: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Brunomagrani (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- style="background:#ffffff; color:black" | |- style="background:#ffffff; color:black" | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Bruno Magrani | | Bruno Magrani | ||
| bmagrani | | bmagrani at mozilla.com | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | Ronaldo Lemos | ||
| | | rlemos at fgv.br | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Clauber Stipkovic | | Clauber Stipkovic | ||
| clauber.halic | | clauber.halic at gmail.com | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| Mário Rinaldi | | Mário Rinaldi | ||
| lalo.rinaldi at gmail.com | | lalo.rinaldi at gmail.com | ||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| Andrea Balle | |||
| lalo.rinaldi at gmail.com | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| Sulamita Garcia | |||
| sulamita at gmail.com | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| Joildo Santos | |||
| joildo at gmail.com | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| Felipe Gomes | |||
| felipe.gomes at gmail.com | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| Felipe Magrani | |||
| magrani at gmail.com | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| Jailton Lopes | |||
| jailton at gmail.com | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| Guilhermo Movia | |||
| guillermo.movia at gmail.com | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:48, 25 March 2009
Community Event in Brazil
Date
April 17th or 18th, 2009.
Location
Golden Tulip Paulista Plaza Hotel, Alameda Santos, #85 São Paulo, SP
Schedule
| # | Time | Name | Subject | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10:00 - 10:30h | Bruno Magrani and Ronaldo Lemos | Opening and presentation of recent Mozilla activities in Brazil | bmagrani at mozilla.com |
| 2 | TBD | Bruno Magrani | FISL Planning | bmagrani at mozilla.com |
| 3 | TBD | Mitchell Baker | Vision of the Web in Latin America | mitchell at mozilla.org |
| 4 | TBD | Marcio Galli | Mozilla Addons Entrepreneurship Brainstorming | mgalli at taboca.com |
Participants
| # | Name | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bruno Magrani | bmagrani at mozilla.com |
| 2 | Ronaldo Lemos | rlemos at fgv.br |
| 3 | Clauber Stipkovic | clauber.halic at gmail.com |
| 4 | Marcio Galli - Taboca | mgalli at taboca.com |
| 5 | Mário Rinaldi | lalo.rinaldi at gmail.com |
| 6 | Andrea Balle | lalo.rinaldi at gmail.com |
| 7 | Sulamita Garcia | sulamita at gmail.com |
| 8 | Joildo Santos | joildo at gmail.com |
| 9 | Felipe Gomes | felipe.gomes at gmail.com |
| 10 | Felipe Magrani | magrani at gmail.com |
| 11 | Jailton Lopes | jailton at gmail.com |
| 12 | Guilhermo Movia | guillermo.movia at gmail.com |