Engagement/User Engagement/email/newsletters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| | | | ||
| Jess Davis/Winston Bowden | | Jess Davis/Winston Bowden | ||
|- | |||
| https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/aurora/ | |||
| Aurora(AURORA_FLG) | |||
| EN | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/aurora/ | |||
| Aurora(AURORA_FLG) | |||
| EN | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/beta/ | |||
| Beta (FIREFOX_BETA_FLG) | |||
| EN | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:34, 2 August 2012
List of Newsletters
| URL of Newsletter | Email Newsletter | Languages offered | Open bugs | Owner |
| https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/about/mozilla-spaces/ | MozSpaces (MOZ_SPACE_FLG) | EN | ? | |
| https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/ | Foundation News - not in Exact Target | EN | Ben Simon | |
| https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/features/ | Firefox & You (MOZILLA_AND_YOU_FLG) | EN | Need bug to add country and language drop down | Jess Davis/Winston Bowden |
| https://www.mozilla.org/l10n/firefox/features/ | Firefox & You (MOZILLA_AND_YOU_FLG) | EN, ES, PT(BR), DE, FR | Jess Davis/Winston Bowden | |
| https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/newsletter | Firefox & You (MOZILLA_AND_YOU_FLG) | EN | Need to add language drop down https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=727655 |
Jess Davis/Winston Bowden |
| https://www.mozilla.org/l10n/newsletter | Firefox & You (MOZILLA_AND_YOU_FLG) | EN, ES, PT(BR), DE, FR | Jess Davis/Winston Bowden | |
| https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/aurora/ | Aurora(AURORA_FLG) | EN | ? | |
| https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/aurora/ | Aurora(AURORA_FLG) | EN | ? | |
| https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/firefox/beta/ | Beta (FIREFOX_BETA_FLG) | EN | ? |