Confirmed users
660
edits
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| 07-AUG-2014 | | 07-AUG-2014 | ||
| 10:30am - 11:30am | | 10:30am - 11:30am | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/2014#Invest_in_Sustainability Invest in Sustainability - Revenue Initiatives 2013/YTD (2/ | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/2014#Invest_in_Sustainability Invest in Sustainability - Revenue Initiatives 2013/YTD (2/6).] | ||
| https://air.mozilla.org/mozillians-town-hall-2014-goals-sustainability-series/ | | https://air.mozilla.org/mozillians-town-hall-2014-goals-sustainability-series/ | ||
| allygibely | | allygibely | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| 13-AUG-2014 | | 13-AUG-2014 | ||
| 10:00am - 11:00am | | 10:00am - 11:00am | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/ | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/2014#Get_Firefox_on_a_Growth_Trajectory Get Firefox on a Growth Trajectory] | ||
| https://air.mozilla.org/mozillians-town-hall-2014-goals-getting-firefox-on-a-growth-trajectory/ | | https://air.mozilla.org/mozillians-town-hall-2014-goals-getting-firefox-on-a-growth-trajectory/ | ||
| williamr | | williamr | ||
|- | |||
| 18-AUG-2014 | |||
| 10:00am - 11:00am | |||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/2014#Invest_in_Sustainability Invest in Sustainability - Shifting the Advertising Industry 3/6.] | |||
| https://air.mozilla.org/town-hall-sustainability-3-shifting-the-advertising-industry/ | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 04-SEPT-2014 | | 04-SEPT-2014 | ||
| 10:30am - 11:30am | | 10:30am - 11:30am | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/2014#Invest_in_Sustainability Invest in Sustainability - Tiles ( | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/2014#Invest_in_Sustainability Invest in Sustainability - Tiles (4/6).] | ||
| https://air.mozilla.org (to watch) | | https://air.mozilla.org (to watch) | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| Line 81: | Line 87: | ||
| 02-OCT-2014 | | 02-OCT-2014 | ||
| 10:30am - 11:30am | | 10:30am - 11:30am | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/2014#Invest_in_Sustainability Invest in Sustainability - Voices ( | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/2014#Invest_in_Sustainability Invest in Sustainability - Voices (5/6).] | ||
| https://air.mozilla.org (to watch) | | https://air.mozilla.org (to watch) | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| Line 87: | Line 93: | ||
| 04-NOV-2014 | | 04-NOV-2014 | ||
| 10:00am - 11:00am | | 10:00am - 11:00am | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/2014#Invest_in_Sustainability Invest in Sustainability - Launching the End of Year Fundraising Campaign ( | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/2014#Invest_in_Sustainability Invest in Sustainability - Launching the End of Year Fundraising Campaign (6/6).] | ||
| https://air.mozilla.org (to watch) | | https://air.mozilla.org (to watch) | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|} | |} | ||