Confirmed users
239
edits
Groovecoder (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://thecount.paas.allizom.org/ || wfwalker || https://github.com/wfwalker/thecount || Node | | https://thecount.paas.allizom.org/ || wfwalker || https://github.com/wfwalker/thecount || Node | ||
|- | |||
| http://ber-conf.paas.allizom.org/ || freddyb || https://github.com/mozfreddyb/room-availability/ || node | |||
|- | |||
| https://yvr-conf.paas.allizom.org/ || ? || ? || ? | |||
|- | |||
| https://yyz-conf-free.paas.allizom.org/ || ? || ? || ? | |||
|} | |} | ||