Confirmed users
556
edits
(adding scanjs) |
Groovecoder (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| https://scanjs.paas.allizom.org/ || freddyb || https://github.com/mozilla/scanjs/ || static content | | https://scanjs.paas.allizom.org/ || freddyb || https://github.com/mozilla/scanjs/ || static content | ||
|- | |||
| https://thecount.paas.allizom.org/ || wfwalker || https://github.com/wfwalker/thecount || Node | |||
|} | |} | ||