Confirmed users
1,504
edits
(→2014) |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| stakodiak | | stakodiak | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''Marketplace''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/Marketplace-Tests Marketplace-Tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/marketplace-tests/graphs/contributors Marketplace Tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| mediocrity | |||
| 12 | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| bitgeeky | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''Marketplace''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/mcom-Tests Mcom-Tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/mcom-tests/graphs/contributors Mcom Tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| kyoshino | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Q2 2014=== | ===Q2 2014=== | ||
| Line 70: | Line 100: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''Marketplace''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/mcom-Tests Mcom-Tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/mcom-tests/graphs/contributors Mcom Tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| kyoshino | |||
| 4 | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| pablofiu | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| singhabhinavds | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==2013== | ==2013== | ||
=== Q4 2013 === | === Q4 2013 === | ||