Confirmed users
1,504
edits
(→2014) |
(→2014) |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''Marketplace''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/mozillians-Tests Mozillians-Tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/mozillians-tests/graphs/contributors Mozillians Tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| justinpotts | |||
| 16 | |||
|} | |||
===Q2 2014=== | ===Q2 2014=== | ||
| Line 118: | Line 129: | ||
| singhabhinavds | | singhabhinavds | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''Marketplace''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/mozillians-Tests Mozillians-Tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/mozillians-tests/graphs/contributors Mozillians Tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| justinpotts | |||
| 4 | |||
|} | |} | ||