WeeklyUpdates/2014-09-29: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 81: Line 81:
|  [https://blog.mozilla.org/creative/2014/09/15/creating-the-new-mozilla-logo-we-need-your-help/ Video is on this page.]
|  [https://blog.mozilla.org/creative/2014/09/15/creating-the-new-mozilla-logo-we-need-your-help/ Video is on this page.]
|  https://blog.mozilla.org/creative/
|  https://blog.mozilla.org/creative/
|-
| Marshall Erwin
| Privacy & Data Security
| Database dumping practices
| Mountain View
| No
| No
| Email questions to merwin@mozilla.com
|-
|-
|}
|}
26

edits

Navigation menu