MailNews:HgSwitchover: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎SeaMonkey boxes: Windows TUnit problems now solved.
(All TB unit test boxes now green :-))
(→‎SeaMonkey boxes: Windows TUnit problems now solved.)
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
| All Unit Test boxes: || <span style="color: orange; face: bold"><b>ORANGE</b></span> || Memory Leak on mochichrome test
| All Unit Test boxes: || <span style="color: orange; face: bold"><b>ORANGE</b></span> || Memory Leak on mochichrome test
|-
| Windows Unit Test: || <span style="color: orange; face: bold"><b>ORANGE</b></span> || {{Bug|446692}} - problem in test harness
|-
|-
| Mac Unit Test: || <span style="color: orange; face: bold"><b>ORANGE</b></span> || TUnit fails one test (unknown reason).<br>reftest fails one test (unknown reason).
| Mac Unit Test: || <span style="color: orange; face: bold"><b>ORANGE</b></span> || TUnit fails one test (unknown reason).<br>reftest fails one test (unknown reason).
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
3,628

edits

Navigation menu