Confirmed users
632
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mon Oct 6 14:51:52 UTC 2014 || Adam Roach || Added room URL to GET /rooms and GET /rooms/:token | | Mon Oct 6 14:51:52 UTC 2014 || Adam Roach || Added room URL to GET /rooms and GET /rooms/:token | ||
|- | |||
| Thu Oct 9 15:40:15 UTC 2014 || Adam Roach || Added sessionToken to "action: refresh" and "action: leave" operations for correlation and auth. | |||
|} | |} | ||