Privacy/Technical Privacy Reviews: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 9: Line 9:
!Ships
!Ships
!Review ETA
!Review ETA
|-
| [[Privacy/Reviews/Encrypted_Media_Extensions|Encrypted Media Extensions]]
| {{#lst:Privacy/Reviews/Encrypted_Media_Extensions|status}}
| {{#lst:Privacy/Reviews/Encrypted_Media_Extensions|eta}}
| {{#lst:Privacy/Reviews/Encrypted_Media_Extensions|revieweta}}
|-
|-
| [[Privacy/Reviews/Feature_Detection_API|Feature Detection API]]
| [[Privacy/Reviews/Feature_Detection_API|Feature Detection API]]
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,776

edits

Navigation menu