Gaia/Team/Taipei: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(→‎Fred: week 10/28)
Line 10: Line 10:
| https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/2200ce74246a04126cf04cfa39ff0c37?s=120#.png
| https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/2200ce74246a04126cf04cfa39ff0c37?s=120#.png
[https://github.com/alivedise Alive Kuo (alivedise)]
[https://github.com/alivedise Alive Kuo (alivedise)]
| https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/f376b438280ff00eb2d7c016e0703d58?s=120#.png
[https://github.com/begeeben Yi-Fan Liao (begeeben)]
| https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/3559bf9e05fa7f8937efd88cde038ff3?s=120#.png
| https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/3559bf9e05fa7f8937efd88cde038ff3?s=120#.png
[https://github.com/cctuan George Tuan (cctuan)]
[https://github.com/cctuan George Tuan (cctuan)]
Line 18: Line 20:
| https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/32f42d56f6770abcbb7c8da456af5891?s=120#.png
| https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/32f42d56f6770abcbb7c8da456af5891?s=120#.png
[https://github.com/dwi2 Tzu-Lin Huang (dwi2)]
[https://github.com/dwi2 Tzu-Lin Huang (dwi2)]
|-
| https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/c467be2c8057ee9a73735ee2bd269504?s=120#.png
| https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/c467be2c8057ee9a73735ee2bd269504?s=120#.png
[https://github.com/EragonJ EJ Chen (EragonJ)]
[https://github.com/EragonJ EJ Chen (EragonJ)]
|-
| https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/c41f912d929a213cba048104b3697b88?s=120#.png
| https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/c41f912d929a213cba048104b3697b88?s=120#.png
[https://github.com/evanxd Evan Tseng (evanxd)]
[https://github.com/evanxd Evan Tseng (evanxd)]
Line 31: Line 33:
| https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/97614f2541c088277e57085f31cdf546?s=120#.png
| https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/97614f2541c088277e57085f31cdf546?s=120#.png
[https://github.com/ian-liu Ian Liu (Ian-liu)]
[https://github.com/ian-liu Ian Liu (Ian-liu)]
|-
| https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/91513261a498767bb7ecd2c38c994f5a?s=120#.png
| https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/91513261a498767bb7ecd2c38c994f5a?s=120#.png
[https://github.com/luke-chang Luke Chang (luke-chang)]
[https://github.com/luke-chang Luke Chang (luke-chang)]
|-
| https://avatars3.githubusercontent.com/u/5014150?s=120#.png
| https://avatars3.githubusercontent.com/u/5014150?s=120#.png
[https://github.com/mnjul Min-Zhong "John" Lu (mnjul)]
[https://github.com/mnjul Min-Zhong "John" Lu (mnjul)]
Line 44: Line 46:
| https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/4c3b3f1dbe118b705bfb68cb82351896?s=120#.png
| https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/4c3b3f1dbe118b705bfb68cb82351896?s=120#.png
[https://github.com/RudyLu Rudy Lu (RudyLu)]
[https://github.com/RudyLu Rudy Lu (RudyLu)]
|-
| https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/adc421ca1f85f9d54e02a7c3c779d914?s=120#.png
| https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/adc421ca1f85f9d54e02a7c3c779d914?s=120#.png
[https://github.com/shamenchens Sherman Chen (shamenchens)]
[https://github.com/shamenchens Sherman Chen (shamenchens)]
|-
| https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/a45359e3fe86aeca5b166ed821964b0b?s=120#.png
| https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/a45359e3fe86aeca5b166ed821964b0b?s=120#.png
[https://github.com/snowmantw Greg Weng (snowmantw)]
[https://github.com/snowmantw Greg Weng (snowmantw)]
Line 53: Line 55:
| https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/2becaf1073957bdad2f06e183731131d?s=120#.png
| https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/2becaf1073957bdad2f06e183731131d?s=120#.png
[https://github.com/timdream Tim Guan-tin Chien (timdream)]
[https://github.com/timdream Tim Guan-tin Chien (timdream)]
| https://secure.gravatar.com/avatar/68fd0daa80b4f077a530ae6915a6ece5?s=120#.png
[https://github.com/weilonge Sean Lee (weilonge)]
| http://lorempixel.com/120/120/cats/?_=X#.png
| http://lorempixel.com/120/120/cats/?_=X#.png
[http://mozilla.com.tw/about/careers/ We are hiring!]
[http://mozilla.com.tw/about/careers/ We are hiring!]
Confirmed users
133

edits

Navigation menu