canmove, Confirmed users
868
edits
Jennierose (talk | contribs) (friends of tree) |
Jennierose (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Jennie Rose Halperin | |||
| Community Building Team | |||
| Preview of CBT Survey | |||
| Moz Space London | |||
| yes | |||
| https://jennierose.makes.org/popcorn/2e5o | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||