Confirmed users
195
edits
(Add MarketplaceUX meeting) |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Community Meeting || Every other Tuesday @ 1000 || AMMO Vidyo Room || Amy Tsay || [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Marketplace/Community/Meetings Notes] / #marketplace | | Community Meeting || Every other Tuesday @ 1000 || AMMO Vidyo Room || Amy Tsay || [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Marketplace/Community/Meetings Notes] / #marketplace | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Marketplace User Experience Meeting || Every Thursday @ 200 || MarketplaceUX Vidyo Room || Elizabeth Hunt | |||
|- | |- | ||