L10n:Teams:bn-IN: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
no edit summary
(Undo revision 782591 by Biraj (talk): Please mention the specific project areas for which you are the locale lead.)
mNo edit summary
Line 48: Line 48:
| priynag at gmail dot com
| priynag at gmail dot com
| -
| -
| -
|-
| Debapriya Bhattacharya
| dbbhattacharya6 at gmail dot com
| -
| -
| -
| -
Confirmed users
59

edits

Navigation menu