L10n:Teams:bn-IN: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
L10n:Teams:bn-IN
(view source)
Revision as of 09:53, 8 November 2014
67 bytes added
,
8 November 2014
m
no edit summary
Revision as of 23:13, 6 December 2013
(
view source
)
Sayak
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Undo revision 782591 by
Biraj
(
talk
): Please mention the specific project areas for which you are the locale lead.)
← Older edit
Revision as of 09:53, 8 November 2014
(
view source
)
Deb.bhattacharya6
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 48:
Line 48:
| priynag at gmail dot com
| priynag at gmail dot com
| -
| -
| -
|-
| Debapriya Bhattacharya
| dbbhattacharya6 at gmail dot com
| -
| -
| -
| -
Deb.bhattacharya6
Confirmed users
59
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
L10n
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Product releases
New pages
Recent changes
Recent uploads
Random page
Help
How to Contribute
All-hands meeting
Other meetings
Contribute to Mozilla
Community Portal
Community Participation Guidelines
MozillaWiki
About
Team
Policies
Report a wiki bug
Around Mozilla
Mozilla Support
Mozilla Developer Network
Planet Mozilla
Mozilla Blog
Research
Tools
Special pages
Printable version