Confirmed users
2,456
edits
(reconfig) |
(puppet change) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''When''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)''' | ||
|- | |||
| in production | |||
| 2014-11-10 15:25 PT | |||
| {{bug|1022763}} - have mock use repos in s3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| in production | | in production | ||