QA/Electrolysis: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
→‎Feature checklist: added a meta bug
m (→‎Feature checklist: added some meta bugs)
m (→‎Feature checklist: added a meta bug)
Line 142: Line 142:
|Graphics(?)
|Graphics(?)
|http://mzl.la/1oxOQlL
|http://mzl.la/1oxOQlL
|
|Meta:{{Bug|993639}}
|
|
|-
|-
Line 214: Line 214:
| {{Bug|915546}}
| {{Bug|915546}}
|
|
|-
| Sync
| Sync
|
|
Confirmed users
2,816

edits

Navigation menu