Thunderbird/Infrastructure/Roadmap: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|  
|  
| 4h
| 4h
|
|
|-
| Setup automated short-term, jailed testing accounts for mail & calendar QA
|
|
|  
|  
|
|
Line 33: Line 39:
|-
|-
| Host our own web site: www.mozillamessaging.com
| Host our own web site: www.mozillamessaging.com
|
| P2
| < 1w
| < 1w
|
|
Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
525

edits

Navigation menu