Template:Keystroke/doc: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 346: Line 346:
|-
|-
| {{center|<tt>hanjach</tt>}} ||  ||  ||  || Chinese text
| {{center|<tt>hanjach</tt>}} ||  ||  ||  || Chinese text
|-
| Kanji || {{center|<tt>kanji</tt>}} ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" | Won ||  ||  || {{center|<tt>wonsign</tt>}} ||  || Only the symbol, no text
| rowspan="3" | Won ||  ||  || {{center|<tt>wonsign</tt>}} ||  || Only the symbol, no text
3,860

edits

Navigation menu