canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
87
edits
(Adding old hire Ashish) |
|||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| ''Toronto office'' | | ''Toronto office'' | ||
| ''Cloud Services QA'' | | ''Cloud Services QA'' | ||
|- | |||
| ''Ashish Vijayaram'' | |||
| ''Linda Ypulong'' | |||
| ''San Francisco office'' | |||
| ''San Francisco office'' | |||
| ''Mozilla Operations Center (MOC)'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Aislinn Gigras | | Aislinn Gigras | ||