WeeklyUpdates/2015-01-05: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Adding old hire Ashish
(Adding old hire Ashish)
Line 185: Line 185:
| ''Toronto office''
| ''Toronto office''
| ''Cloud Services QA''
| ''Cloud Services QA''
|-
| ''Ashish Vijayaram''
| ''Linda Ypulong''
| ''San Francisco office''
| ''San Francisco office''
| ''Mozilla Operations Center (MOC)''
|-
|-
|  Aislinn Gigras
|  Aislinn Gigras
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
87

edits

Navigation menu