canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,305
edits
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P2 || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1103164 Firefox Stub Installer Content Improvements] || Documenting || Michael Verdi | | P2 || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1103164 Firefox Stub Installer Content Improvements] || Documenting || Michael Verdi | ||
|- | |||
| P2 || Upgrade www.mozilla.org to Universal Analytics & Tag Manager || Documenting || Gareth Cull | |||
|} | |} | ||