17
edits
(→Wednesday, {{#time:d F|{{SUBPAGENAME}} +2 days}}: Homebrew Website Club on Wednesday night!) |
(New hire updates) |
||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| ''Alexandra Costello'' | |||
| ''Mary Ellen Muckerman'' | |||
| ''San Francisco'' | |||
| ''San Francisco'' | |||
|- | |||
| ''Rachel Berenbaum'' | |||
| ''Michelle Marovich'' | |||
| ''Mountain View'' | |||
| ''San Francisco'' | |||
|- | |||
| ''Bryan Bell'' | |||
| ''Bill Maggs'' | |||
| ''San Francisco'' | |||
| ''US Remote'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits