Confirmed users
346
edits
(Add MS APIs) |
(Update Mozilla DOM events) |
||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! on scroll | ! on scroll | ||
| mozbrowserasyncscroll | | mozbrowserscroll, mozbrowserasyncscroll | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! on scrollview change | |||
| mozbrowserscrollviewchange | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! on scroll area change | |||
| mozbrowserscrollareachanged | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! on manifest change | |||
| mozbrowsermanifestchange | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! on meta change | |||
| mozbrowsermetachange | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 218: | Line 238: | ||
| mozbrowserclose | | mozbrowserclose | ||
| close | | close | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
! on WebActivity done | |||
| mozbrowseractivitydone | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 282: | Line 307: | ||
! on title change | ! on title change | ||
| mozbrowsertitlechange | | mozbrowsertitlechange | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! on selection | |||
| mozbrowserselectionstatechanged | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! on touch caret tap | |||
| mozbrowsertouchcarettap | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 302: | Line 337: | ||
! After paint | ! After paint | ||
| addNextPaintListener() && removeNextPaintListener() | | addNextPaintListener() && removeNextPaintListener() | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! on first paint | |||
| mozbrowserfirstpaint, mozbrowserdocumentfirstpaint | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 331: | Line 371: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! On content size change | ! On content size change | ||
| | | mozbrowserresize | ||
| sizechanged | | sizechanged | ||
| | | | ||