canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,305
edits
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| P2 || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1126966 Upgrade www.mozilla.org to Universal Analytics & Tag Manager] || Planning || Gareth Cull | | P2 || [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1126966 Upgrade www.mozilla.org to Universal Analytics & Tag Manager] || Planning || Gareth Cull | ||
|- | |||
| P2 || Defining the Firefox Growth Model || Researching || Chris More | |||
|} | |} | ||