Confirmed users
1,278
edits
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Need !! Missing !! SOP (outdated) !! SOP(Current) !! !! Misleading !! | ! Need !! Missing !! SOP (outdated) !! SOP(Current) !! Missing !! Misleading !! Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Proposal Writing || || || || || || | | Proposal Writing || || || || || || | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Technical Training - HTML5 Apps || || || || || || | | Technical Training - HTML5 Apps || || || || || || | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Need !! Missing !! SOP (outdated) !! SOP(Current) !! Missing !! Misleading !! Comment | |||
|- | |||
| Recruiting Contributors || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Mozilla 101 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Mentor Base Training || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Mentor Specialization Training - Evanglism || || || || || We will have 2 more tracks || | |||
|- | |||
| Reps Onboarding/Base Training || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Council Onboarding/Training || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Public Speaking || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Leadership || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Running Events || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Conflict Resolution || || || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||