17
edits
(→Introducing New Hires: new hires) |
|||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
! Will be working on | ! Will be working on | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '' | | ''Michael Heldt'' | ||
| '' | | ''Winnie Aoieong'' | ||
| '' | | ''San Francisco'' | ||
| '' | | ''San Francisco Office'' | ||
| ''What will the new person be working on?'' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| ''Steve Klabnik'' | |||
| ''Azita Rashed'' | |||
| ''Mountain View Office'' | |||
| ''New York Area Remote'' | |||
| ''What will the new person be working on?'' | | ''What will the new person be working on?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits