Confirmed users
976
edits
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| ''Taipei, Taiwan'' | | ''Taipei, Taiwan'' | ||
| ''Dir. Product Mktng & Go-to-market, Mobile Devices'' | | ''Dir. Product Mktng & Go-to-market, Mobile Devices'' | ||
|- | |||
| ''John Dorlus'' | |||
| ''Bhavana Bajaj'' | |||
| ''Mountain View'' | |||
| ''MV Office'' | |||
| ''FirefoxOS Automation'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Michael Heldt'' | | ''Michael Heldt'' | ||