WeeklyUpdates/2015-02-02: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 191: Line 191:
| ''Taipei, Taiwan''
| ''Taipei, Taiwan''
| ''Dir. Product Mktng & Go-to-market, Mobile Devices''
| ''Dir. Product Mktng & Go-to-market, Mobile Devices''
|-
| ''John Dorlus''
| ''Bhavana Bajaj''
| ''Mountain View''
| ''MV Office''
| ''FirefoxOS Automation''
|-
|-
| ''Michael Heldt''
| ''Michael Heldt''
Confirmed users
976

edits

Navigation menu