Confirmed users
501
edits
(→Get Social: added office hour) |
(added section) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Category''' | | style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Category''' | ||
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Description''' | | style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Description''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[#Campaign Challenge|'''Campaign Challenge''']] | |||
| | |||
* Working together with the Marketing Team, we'll be hosting series of challenge throughout the year that correlates with product and/or feature launches. Join in, win swag, and have fun! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[#Get Social|'''Get Social''']] | | [[#Get Social|'''Get Social''']] | ||