StudentAmbassadors/Activities: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
added section
(→‎Get Social: added office hour)
(added section)
Line 11: Line 11:
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Category'''
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Category'''
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Description'''
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Description'''
|-
| [[#Campaign Challenge|'''Campaign Challenge''']]
|
* Working together with the Marketing Team, we'll be hosting series of challenge throughout the year that correlates with product and/or feature launches. Join in, win swag, and have fun!
|-
|-
| [[#Get Social|'''Get Social''']]
| [[#Get Social|'''Get Social''']]
Confirmed users
501

edits

Navigation menu