Platform/Projects/BuddyUp: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 41: Line 41:
* [http://mzl.la/1vs8Glx Open Blocker list (bugzilla query)]
* [http://mzl.la/1vs8Glx Open Blocker list (bugzilla query)]
* [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?quicksearch=FIXED%20whiteboard%3Ablocker%20product%3Asupport.mozilla.org Closed blockers]
* [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?quicksearch=FIXED%20whiteboard%3Ablocker%20product%3Asupport.mozilla.org Closed blockers]
* [http://mzl.la/1DW1pvM Blockers Closed During Work Week]
*  
* [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?quicksearch=product%3Asupport.mozilla.org%20creation_ts%3E1d Bugs filed in the last day]
* [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?quicksearch=product%3Asupport.mozilla.org%20creation_ts%3E1d Bugs filed in the last day]
|-
|-
Line 64: Line 64:
! BuddyUp work week Feb 23- 27, 2015!! Stats
! BuddyUp work week Feb 23- 27, 2015!! Stats
|-
|-
| [http://mzl.la/1BfObcX Bugs filed since Mon, Feb 23]  || 30 ||
| Example || Example || Example
|-
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?quicksearch=product%3Asupport.mozilla.org%20creation_ts%3E1d Bugs filed in the last day || Example ||
|-
| [http://mzl.la/1DW1pvM Blockers Closed During Work Week]|| Example ||
|-
|-
| Example || Example || Example
| Example || Example || Example
|-
|-
| Example || Example || Example
| [http://mzl.la/1BfObcX Bugs filed since Mon, Feb 23]  || 30 ||
|-
|-
| Example || Example || Example
| [http://mzl.la/1DW1pvM Blockers Closed During Work Week]|| Example ||
|}
 
| ||
*
*
|}
|}


canmove, Confirmed users
1,104

edits

Navigation menu