Confirmed users
839
edits
(→Upcoming Events: add Social Web WG f2f and IWC Cambridge) |
(Adding newhire intro.) |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| ''Where will the new person be working from?'' | | ''Where will the new person be working from?'' | ||
| ''What will the new person be working on?'' | | ''What will the new person be working on?'' | ||
|- | |||
| David Bryant | |||
| Johnny Stenback & Doug Turner | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| VP of Engineering, Platform | |||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||