WeeklyUpdates/2015-03-16: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Adding newhire intro.
(→‎Upcoming Events: add Social Web WG f2f and IWC Cambridge)
(Adding newhire intro.)
Line 149: Line 149:
| ''Where will the new person be working from?''
| ''Where will the new person be working from?''
| ''What will the new person be working on?''
| ''What will the new person be working on?''
|-
| David Bryant
| Johnny Stenback & Doug Turner
| Mountain View
| Mountain View
| VP of Engineering, Platform
|-
|-
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
Confirmed users
839

edits

Navigation menu