WeeklyUpdates/2015-04-06: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎Introducing New Hires: adding new hires
(Added event)
(→‎Introducing New Hires: adding new hires)
Line 165: Line 165:
| MTV
| MTV
| Tony will be working with the AV team to support Vidyo Conferencing, AirMo Events, and Break/Fix
| Tony will be working with the AV team to support Vidyo Conferencing, AirMo Events, and Break/Fix
|-
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
|-
|-
| Mark Richards
| Mark Richards
Line 171: Line 173:
| SFO
| SFO
| Mark will be working with the AV team to support Vidyo Conferencing, AirMo Events, and Break/Fix
| Mark will be working with the AV team to support Vidyo Conferencing, AirMo Events, and Break/Fix
|-
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
|-
|-
Line 186: Line 189:
| Mountain View
| Mountain View
| Technical Program Manager
| Technical Program Manager
<!-- Insert new rows here -->


== Introducing New Interns ==
== Introducing New Interns ==
Confirmed users
58

edits

Navigation menu