20
edits
(Created page with " {{WeeklyUpdateNav}} {{conf|8600}} __TOC__ = All-hands Status Meeting Agenda = Items in this section will be shared during the live all-hand status meeting. == Friends of...") |
|||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| ''What will the new person be working on?'' | | ''What will the new person be working on?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nihanth Subramanya | |||
| Drew Willcoxon | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| FFX Desktop | |||
|- | |||
| Alexis Beingessner | |||
| Aaron Turon | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| Research | |||
|- | |||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits